present
Sign up and get $50 off your first purchase

Blueberry vs Fusion Markets: fees & spreads comparison

Compare the trading costs of Blueberry and Fusion Markets on cTrader. Review forex and gold spreads, commissions across available markets, minimum deposits and leverage to see how their pricing and account conditions differ.
Minimum deposits range from $0 – $100, forex spreads from 0.03 – 0.5 pips and forex commissions from $0 – $2.25 per side.
Overview
Rating
3.3K Excellent
9.2K Excellent
Min deposit$100$0
Max leverage1:5001:500
Country
Australia
Australia
Regulators
ASIC
ASIC AUSTRALIA
DFSA UAE
ASIC
VFSC
FSA
Base currency
USD
USD
EUR
EUR
GBP
GBP
USD
USD
AUD
AUD
CAD
CAD
EUR
EUR
+10
Founded20162017
Trading conditions
Assets
Forex
Metals
Metals
Commodities
+1
Forex
Indices
Metals
Metals
+1
Demo accounts
Spreads and commissions
XAU/USD spread0.5 pips0.03 pips
EUR/USD spread——
Forex commission$0$2.25 per side
Metals commission$0$2.25 per side
Indices commission$0$0
Commodities commission$0$0
Deposits and withdrawals
Crypto deposits
Crypto withdrawals
cTrader features and offers
Copy support
Algo/cBots
Broker promo——
Store bonuses
$100 after first trade$100 after first trade