present
āļĨāļ‡āļ—āļ°āđ€āļšāļĩāļĒāļ™āđāļĨāļ°āļĢāļąāļšāļŠāđˆāļ§āļ™āļĨāļ” $50 āļŠāļģāļŦāļĢāļąāļšāļāļēāļĢāļ‹āļ·āđ‰āļ­āļ„āļĢāļąāđ‰āļ‡āđāļĢāļāļ‚āļ­āļ‡āļ„āļļāļ“
Trading product for Algo Forex cBot Forex EURUSD, image 1
Algo Forex
cBot
3 āļāļēāļĢāļ‹āļ·āđ‰āļ­
āđ€āļ§āļ­āļĢāđŒāļŠāļąāļ™ 1.0, Dec 2025
Windows, Mac, Mobile, Web
4.0
āļĢāļĩāļ§āļīāļ§: 1
Trading product for Algo Forex cBot Forex EURUSD, image 2
Trading product for Algo Forex cBot Forex EURUSD, image 3
Trading product for Algo Forex cBot Forex EURUSD, image 4
Trading product for Algo Forex cBot Forex EURUSD, image 5
Trading product for Algo Forex cBot Forex EURUSD, image 6
Trading product for Algo Forex cBot Forex EURUSD, image 7
Trading product for Algo Forex cBot Forex EURUSD, image 8
āļ•āļąāđ‰āļ‡āđāļ•āđˆ 22/09/2024
15
āļāļēāļĢāļ‚āļēāļĒ
3.48K
āļ•āļīāļ”āļ•āļąāđ‰āļ‡āļŸāļĢāļĩ

āļ„āļģāļ­āļ˜āļīāļšāļēāļĒ

āļ•āļĨāļēāļ”āļ—āļĩāđˆāļĢāļ­āļ‡āļĢāļąāļš: Forex āđ€āļ—āđˆāļēāļ™āļąāđ‰āļ™ (āđ„āļĄāđˆāļĄāļĩ CFDs, āļ”āļąāļŠāļ™āļĩ, āđ‚āļĨāļŦāļ° āļŦāļĢāļ·āļ­ Crypto)

ðŸŽŊ āļ§āļīāļ˜āļĩāļāļēāļĢāļ—āļģāļ‡āļēāļ™āļ‚āļ­āļ‡ HFT Algo Forex

āļŠāļ­āļ‡āļāļĨāļĒāļļāļ—āļ˜āđŒāļ­āļīāļŠāļĢāļ°:
â€Ē āļāļĨāļĒāļļāļ—āļ˜āđŒāļ—āļĩāđˆ 1 (āļ‹āļ·āđ‰āļ­) – āđ€āļ—āļĢāļ”āđ€āļ‰āļžāļēāļ°āđƒāļ™āļ—āļīāļĻāļ—āļēāļ‡āļ‹āļ·āđ‰āļ­
â€Ē āļāļĨāļĒāļļāļ—āļ˜āđŒāļ—āļĩāđˆ 2 (āļ‚āļēāļĒ) – āđ€āļ—āļĢāļ”āđ€āļ‰āļžāļēāļ°āđƒāļ™āļ—āļīāļĻāļ—āļēāļ‡āļ‚āļēāļĒ
â€Ē āļ„āļļāļ“āļŠāļēāļĄāļēāļĢāļ–āļĢāļąāļ™ BuyOnly, SellOnly āļŦāļĢāļ·āļ­āļ—āļąāđ‰āļ‡āļŠāļ­āļ‡āļ”āđ‰āļēāļ™āļžāļĢāđ‰āļ­āļĄāļāļąāļ™āđ„āļ”āđ‰

āđ€āļĄāļ·āđˆāļ­āđ€āļĢāļīāđˆāļĄāļĢāļ­āļšāļāļēāļĢāđ€āļ—āļĢāļ”āđƒāļŦāļĄāđˆ:
â€Ē cBot āļ•āļĢāļ§āļˆāļŠāļ­āļšāļ§āđˆāļēāļĢāļēāļ„āļēāļ‚āļĒāļąāļšāļˆāļēāļāļˆāļļāļ”āđ€āļ›āļīāļ”āđāļ—āđˆāļ‡āđ€āļ—āļĩāļĒāļ™āļ›āļąāļˆāļˆāļļāļšāļąāļ™āđ„āļ›āđ„āļāļĨāđāļ„āđˆāđ„āļŦāļ™
  â€Ē āļāļąāđˆāļ‡āļ‹āļ·āđ‰āļ­ â†’ āļŦāļēāļāļĢāļēāļ„āļēāļĨāļ”āļĨāļ‡āļˆāļēāļāļˆāļļāļ”āđ€āļ›āļīāļ”āđāļ—āđˆāļ‡āđ€āļ—āļĩāļĒāļ™āļ•āļēāļĄāļĢāļ°āļĒāļ°āļ—āļĩāđˆāļ•āļąāđ‰āļ‡āđ„āļ§āđ‰āđƒāļ™ Smooth input
  â€Ē āļāļąāđˆāļ‡āļ‚āļēāļĒ â†’ āļŦāļēāļāļĢāļēāļ„āļēāđ€āļžāļīāđˆāļĄāļ‚āļķāđ‰āļ™āļˆāļēāļāļˆāļļāļ”āđ€āļ›āļīāļ”āđāļ—āđˆāļ‡āđ€āļ—āļĩāļĒāļ™āļ•āļēāļĄāļĢāļ°āļĒāļ°āļ—āļĩāđˆāļ•āļąāđ‰āļ‡āđ„āļ§āđ‰āđƒāļ™ Smooth input
â€Ē āđ€āļĄāļ·āđˆāļ­āļ–āļķāļ‡āļĢāļ°āļĒāļ°āļ™āļąāđ‰āļ™ āļˆāļ°āđ€āļ›āļīāļ”āļ„āļģāļŠāļąāđˆāļ‡āļ•āļĨāļēāļ”āđāļĢāļ

āļāļēāļĢāļŠāļĢāđ‰āļēāļ‡āļāļĢāļīāļ”:
â€Ē āļŦāļĨāļąāļ‡āļˆāļēāļāļ„āļģāļŠāļąāđˆāļ‡āđāļĢāļ cBot āļˆāļ°āļ§āļēāļ‡āļ„āļģāļŠāļąāđˆāļ‡ Limit āđ€āļžāļīāđˆāļĄāđƒāļ™āļ—āļīāļĻāļ—āļēāļ‡āđ€āļ”āļĩāļĒāļ§āļāļąāļ™
â€Ē āđāļ•āđˆāļĨāļ°āļ„āļģāļŠāļąāđˆāļ‡āļˆāļ°āđ€āļ§āđ‰āļ™āļĢāļ°āļĒāļ°āļ•āļēāļĄāļ„āđˆāļēāļ—āļĩāđˆāļ•āļąāđ‰āļ‡āđ„āļ§āđ‰āđƒāļ™ Grid Step (USD)

āļāļēāļĢāļ›āļīāļ”āļĢāļ­āļšāļāļģāđ„āļĢ:
â€Ē āļŦāļēāļāļāļģāđ„āļĢāļŠāļļāļ—āļ˜āļīāļĢāļ§āļĄāļ‚āļ­āļ‡āļ—āļļāļāļ•āļģāđāļŦāļ™āđˆāļ‡āđƒāļ™āļ”āđ‰āļēāļ™āļ™āļąāđ‰āļ™āļĄāļēāļāļāļ§āđˆāļē 0,
  → āļˆāļ°āļ›āļīāļ”āļ•āļģāđāļŦāļ™āđˆāļ‡āļ—āļĩāđˆāđ€āļ›āļīāļ”āļ—āļąāđ‰āļ‡āļŦāļĄāļ”āđāļĨāļ°āļĒāļāđ€āļĨāļīāļāļ„āļģāļŠāļąāđˆāļ‡āļ—āļĩāđˆāļĢāļ­āļ”āļģāđ€āļ™āļīāļ™āļāļēāļĢ


ðŸ’Ą āļ„āļģāđ€āļ•āļ·āļ­āļ™āļˆāļēāļāļœāļđāđ‰āļžāļąāļ’āļ™āļē
āļāļĨāļĒāļļāļ—āļ˜āđŒāļ™āļĩāđ‰āđƒāļŠāđ‰āđ‚āļ„āļĢāļ‡āļŠāļĢāđ‰āļēāļ‡ Martingale + Grid āļ‹āļķāđˆāļ‡āļŠāļēāļĄāļēāļĢāļ–āđ€āļžāļīāđˆāļĄāļ„āļ§āļēāļĄāđ€āļŠāļĩāđˆāļĒāļ‡āļ­āļĒāđˆāļēāļ‡āļĄāļēāļāđƒāļ™āļŠāđˆāļ§āļ‡āđ€āļ§āļĨāļēāļ—āļĩāđˆāļ•āļĨāļēāļ”āļĄāļĩāļ„āļ§āļēāļĄāļœāļąāļ™āļœāļ§āļ™āļŠāļđāļ‡
āđāļĄāđ‰āļ§āđˆāļēāļˆāļ°āļĄāļĩāļĢāļ°āļšāļšāļ„āļ§āļšāļ„āļļāļĄāļ„āļ§āļēāļĄāđ€āļŠāļĩāđˆāļĒāļ‡āļĢāļ§āļĄāļ­āļĒāļđāđˆāļ”āđ‰āļ§āļĒ āđāļ•āđˆāđ„āļĄāđˆāđ€āļŦāļĄāļēāļ°āļŠāļģāļŦāļĢāļąāļšāļāļēāļĢāđ€āļ—āļĢāļ”āļˆāļĢāļīāļ‡āđƒāļ™āļšāļąāļāļŠāļĩāđ‚āļšāļĢāļāđ€āļāļ­āļĢāđŒ CFD āļ›āļāļ•āļī

āđāļ™āļ°āļ™āļģāđƒāļŦāđ‰āđƒāļŠāđ‰āļĢāļ°āļšāļšāļ™āļĩāđ‰āđƒāļ™āļŠāļ āļēāļžāđāļ§āļ”āļĨāđ‰āļ­āļĄāļāļēāļĢāđ€āļ—āļĢāļ” Prop Firm āļ‹āļķāđˆāļ‡āļ­āļ­āļāđāļšāļšāļĄāļēāđ€āļžāļ·āđˆāļ­āļĢāļ­āļ‡āļĢāļąāļšāļāļĨāļĒāļļāļ—āļ˜āđŒāļ›āļĢāļ°āđ€āļ āļ—āļ™āļĩāđ‰
āļœāļđāđ‰āđƒāļŠāđ‰āļ„āļ§āļĢāļ›āļĢāļ°āđ€āļĄāļīāļ™āļ„āļ§āļēāļĄāđ€āļŠāļĩāđˆāļĒāļ‡āļ­āļĒāđˆāļēāļ‡āļĢāļ­āļšāļ„āļ­āļšāđāļĨāļ°āļ—āļ”āļŠāļ­āļšāļĢāļ°āļšāļšāđƒāļ™āļšāļąāļāļŠāļĩāļ—āļ”āļĨāļ­āļ‡āļāđˆāļ­āļ™āđƒāļŠāđ‰āļ‡āļēāļ™āļˆāļĢāļīāļ‡


āļŠāļĢāļļāļ›

āļŠāļĢāļļāļ›āđ‚āļ”āļĒ AI
Algo Forex is a trading bot designed exclusively for the Forex market, supporting major currency pairs such as EURUSD, GBPUSD, NZDUSD, and USDJPY. It operates using two independent strategies: one that executes buy-only trades and another that executes sell-only trades. Users can run either strategy individually or both simultaneously.

The bot initiates trades based on price movements relative to the current bar open, opening a market order when the price moves a specified distance set by the user. It then builds a grid by placing additional limit orders spaced according to a configurable grid step value. The bot closes all open positions and cancels pending orders on a side once the total net profit for that side becomes positive.

Algo Forex employs a combined Martingale and Grid trading structure, which includes risk-control mechanisms but is primarily intended for use in proprietary trading firm environments rather than standard CFD broker accounts. It is recommended to test the strategy thoroughly on a demo account before live deployment.
āđ‚āļ›āļĢāđ„āļŸāļĨāđŒāļāļēāļĢāđ€āļ—āļĢāļ”

āļĢāļĩāļ§āļīāļ§āļˆāļēāļāļĨāļđāļāļ„āđ‰āļē

4.0
āļĢāļĩāļ§āļīāļ§: 1
5
0 %
4
100 %
3
0 %
2
0 %
1
0 %
āļĢāļĩāļ§āļīāļ§āļˆāļēāļāļĨāļđāļāļ„āđ‰āļē
April 24, 2026
Algo Forex is a real grid/martingale system that does exactly what the author says. That honesty is rare. It can recover baskets efficiently in ranging markets, but exposure grows fast in trends. Best suited for experienced users who understand drawdown, margin pressure, and strict risk caps.

āļāļēāļĢāļŠāļ™āļ—āļ™āļē

āļ„āļģāļ–āļēāļĄāļ—āļĩāđˆāļžāļšāļšāđˆāļ­āļĒ

Forex
EURUSD
GBPUSD
NZDUSD
Grid
Martingale
USDJPY
āļœāļĨāļīāļ•āļ āļąāļ“āļ‘āđŒāļ—āļĩāđˆāļĄāļĩāđƒāļŦāđ‰āļšāļĢāļīāļāļēāļĢāļœāđˆāļēāļ™ cTrader Store āļĢāļ§āļĄāļ–āļķāļ‡āļšāļ­āļ—āļāļēāļĢāđ€āļ—āļĢāļ” āļ­āļīāļ™āļ”āļīāđ€āļ„āđ€āļ•āļ­āļĢāđŒ āđāļĨāļ°āļ›āļĨāļąāđŠāļāļ­āļīāļ™ āļĄāļĩāđƒāļŦāđ‰āļšāļĢāļīāļāļēāļĢāđ‚āļ”āļĒāļ™āļąāļāļžāļąāļ’āļ™āļēāļšāļļāļ„āļ„āļĨāļ—āļĩāđˆāļŠāļēāļĄāđāļĨāļ°āļĄāļĩāđ„āļ§āđ‰āđ€āļžāļ·āđˆāļ­āļ§āļąāļ•āļ–āļļāļ›āļĢāļ°āļŠāļ‡āļ„āđŒāđƒāļ™āļāļēāļĢāđ€āļ‚āđ‰āļēāļ–āļķāļ‡āļ‚āđ‰āļ­āļĄāļđāļĨāđāļĨāļ°āļ—āļēāļ‡āđ€āļ—āļ„āļ™āļīāļ„āđ€āļ—āđˆāļēāļ™āļąāđ‰āļ™ cTrader Store āđ„āļĄāđˆāđƒāļŠāđˆāđ‚āļšāļĢāļāđ€āļāļ­āļĢāđŒāđāļĨāļ°āđ„āļĄāđˆāđ„āļ”āđ‰āđƒāļŦāđ‰āļ„āļģāđāļ™āļ°āļ™āļģāļāļēāļĢāļĨāļ‡āļ—āļļāļ™ āļ„āļģāđāļ™āļ°āļ™āļģāļŠāđˆāļ§āļ™āļšāļļāļ„āļ„āļĨ āļŦāļĢāļ·āļ­āļāļēāļĢāļĢāļąāļšāļ›āļĢāļ°āļāļąāļ™āļœāļĨāļāļēāļĢāļ”āļģāđ€āļ™āļīāļ™āļ‡āļēāļ™āđƒāļ™āļ­āļ™āļēāļ„āļ•

āđ€āļžāļīāđˆāļĄāđ€āļ•āļīāļĄāļˆāļēāļāļœāļđāđ‰āđ€āļ‚āļĩāļĒāļ™āļ„āļ™āļ™āļĩāđ‰

cBot
BTCUSD
GBPUSD
+4
Scalping V.1 (Stop Order TP + SL)
"Renko Strategy" āđ‚āļĨāđ‚āļāđ‰
āļĒāļ­āļ”āļ™āļīāļĒāļĄ
3.0
(1)
$500
/
$1000
cBot
BTCUSD
NAS100
+4
Renko Strategy
cBot
NAS100
XAUUSD
+3
Renko SPX500
"The Secret Fund" āđ‚āļĨāđ‚āļāđ‰
āļŠāļ–āļīāļ•āļīāļŠāļ”
$990
/
$1900
cBot
Grid
Prop
+4
The Secret Fund ( Secret from Hedge Fund Strategy)
"Algo Forex (Trial)" āđ‚āļĨāđ‚āļāđ‰
āđ€āļĢāļ•āļ•āļīāđ‰āļ‡āļŠāļđāļ‡
4.8
(7)
āļŸāļĢāļĩ
cBot
AI
Grid
+7
Algo Forex Strategy ( Trial )
cBot
Grid
XAUUSD
+2
ðŸ”Ĩ Grid Classic – A Simple Yet Powerful Grid System
"Algo Forex (USDJPY)" āđ‚āļĨāđ‚āļāđ‰
āđ€āļĢāļ•āļ•āļīāđ‰āļ‡āļŠāļđāļ‡
4.7
(4)
āļŸāļĢāļĩ
cBot
Grid
Forex
+2
Algo Forex (Free Trial_USDJPY)
cBot
AI
Grid
+9
Stop gambling your capital. Switch to a truly sustainable "System" instead.
cBot
BTCUSD
EURUSD
+8
Renko Strategy Free Trial
cBot
ATR
RSI
+5
Shift from “Price Chasing” to “Price Trapping” using Limit Orders and a Volatility-Based Calculation System
cBot
AI
Grid
+3
HFT SuperFund Pro+
"HFT SuperFund" āđ‚āļĨāđ‚āļāđ‰
āđ€āļĢāļ•āļ•āļīāđ‰āļ‡āļŠāļđāļ‡
4.2
(4)
$100
/
$200
cBot
ATR
Grid
+4
HFT SuperFund ( Prop Firm and CFD Broker )

āļ™āļ­āļāļˆāļēāļāļ™āļĩāđ‰āļ„āļļāļ“āļĒāļąāļ‡āļ­āļēāļˆāļŠāļ­āļš

cBot
Volume
Balanced
+5
Radius Trend AI Engine is an advanced, fully automated trend-following cBot designed to capture sustained market .
28.8%
ROI
2
āļ­āļąāļ•āļĢāļēāļŠāđˆāļ§āļ™ āļāļģāđ„āļĢāļ•āđˆāļ­āļ‚āļēāļ”āļ—āļļāļ™
"AI FOREX cBOT" āđ‚āļĨāđ‚āļāđ‰
āļĒāļ­āļ”āļ™āļīāļĒāļĄ
5.0
(1)
$199
/
$299
cBot
AI
Forex
+4
AI-Powered Forex Trading Robot for cTrader – Smart, Fast, and Fully Automated
5.21
āļ­āļąāļ•āļĢāļēāļŠāđˆāļ§āļ™ āļāļģāđ„āļĢāļ•āđˆāļ­āļ‚āļēāļ”āļ—āļļāļ™
cBot
AI
XAUUSD
+1
AI GOLD BOT Designed for XAUUSD M1 Scalping | 100+ satisfied customers
"TrendRecovery - Aug 10" āđ‚āļĨāđ‚āļāđ‰
āļŠāļ–āļīāļ•āļīāļŠāļ”
5.0
(2)
āļˆāļēāļ $69
cBot
SMC
NAS100
+5
💎 "Turn Market Chaos into Consistent Profit." – Catch Trends. Recover Losses. Grow Faster. 🚀
23.1%
ROI
17
āļ­āļąāļ•āļĢāļēāļŠāđˆāļ§āļ™ āļāļģāđ„āļĢāļ•āđˆāļ­āļ‚āļēāļ”āļ—āļļāļ™
cBot
RSI
SMC
+5
Gold SMC Pro Fx (Stop Trading Like Retail, Start Trading with the Smart Money)
138.1%
ROI
5.78
āļ­āļąāļ•āļĢāļēāļŠāđˆāļ§āļ™ āļāļģāđ„āļĢāļ•āđˆāļ­āļ‚āļēāļ”āļ—āļļāļ™
cBot
RSI
Low Drawdown
+3
RSI TITAN PRO is a fully automated RSI-based trading bot for cTrader that finds smart entries, manages risk in USD.
201.8%
ROI
1.88
āļ­āļąāļ•āļĢāļēāļŠāđˆāļ§āļ™ āļāļģāđ„āļĢāļ•āđˆāļ­āļ‚āļēāļ”āļ—āļļāļ™
cBot
Balanced
Conservative
This short-only trading bot is profitable, delivering a 4% return with a solid 57.4% win rate and a controlled 7% draw
1.27
āļ­āļąāļ•āļĢāļēāļŠāđˆāļ§āļ™ āļāļģāđ„āļĢāļ•āđˆāļ­āļ‚āļēāļ”āļ—āļļāļ™
cBot
AI
ATR
+27
Major Update Announcement: Advanced Prop Firm Risk Management is Here! 🚀
5
āļ­āļąāļ•āļĢāļēāļŠāđˆāļ§āļ™ āļāļģāđ„āļĢāļ•āđˆāļ­āļ‚āļēāļ”āļ—āļļāļ™
"NEXUS PRIME V3" āđ‚āļĨāđ‚āļāđ‰
āļĒāļ­āļ”āļ™āļīāļĒāļĄ
5.0
(4)
$150
/
$300
cBot
ATR
RSI
+4
Intelligent system, Available any instrument. Profit 12. Drawdown 1%
12.29
āļ­āļąāļ•āļĢāļēāļŠāđˆāļ§āļ™ āļāļģāđ„āļĢāļ•āđˆāļ­āļ‚āļēāļ”āļ—āļļāļ™
cBot
ADX
EMA
+5
Structured NAS100 trend-following cBot with configurable entries, technical filters, risk tools and exposure controls.
15%
ROI
5.1
āļ­āļąāļ•āļĢāļēāļŠāđˆāļ§āļ™ āļāļģāđ„āļĢāļ•āđˆāļ­āļ‚āļēāļ”āļ—āļļāļ™
"MultiStrategy_XAGUSDM5" āđ‚āļĨāđ‚āļāđ‰
āļŠāļ–āļīāļ•āļīāļŠāļ”
4.0
(1)
$300
/
$500
cBot
Prop
Signal
+1
Aggressive XAGUSD Swing cBot. Turned $500 to $33k+ in 3.5 months. High-reward growth engine.
"Fx4U.GBPUSD.v4.17.4" āđ‚āļĨāđ‚āļāđ‰
āļĒāļ­āļ”āļ™āļīāļĒāļĄ
4.5
(2)
$199
/
$390
cBot
Forex
GBPUSD
+1
GBPUSD Price Action Trading Bot for cTrader – Smart Forex EA with Risk Control, High Profits and High Precision Strategy
7.7%
ROI
1.84
āļ­āļąāļ•āļĢāļēāļŠāđˆāļ§āļ™ āļāļģāđ„āļĢāļ•āđˆāļ­āļ‚āļēāļ”āļ—āļļāļ™
cBot
EMA
Conservative
+5
Institutional Gold bot: Multi-regime FVG & momentum strategies with dynamic trailing stops and strict risk protection.
12.4%
ROI
1.13
āļ­āļąāļ•āļĢāļēāļŠāđˆāļ§āļ™ āļāļģāđ„āļĢāļ•āđˆāļ­āļ‚āļēāļ”āļ—āļļāļ™
cBot
Risk/Reward
Prop Firm Fit
+5
Institutional Nasdaq execution desk. 1-click auto R:R, Macro Radar, Spread Shield & strict Risk Guardian.
cBot
Balanced
Conservative
+1
Net Profit Bot: clean rule-based entries, fixed risk (no martingale/grid), consistent +27% results across account sizes.
24.5%
ROI
1.15
āļ­āļąāļ•āļĢāļēāļŠāđˆāļ§āļ™ āļāļģāđ„āļĢāļ•āđˆāļ­āļ‚āļēāļ”āļ—āļļāļ™
cBot
AI
XAUUSD
+1
An AI infused Self Gold Recalibration Robot that uses custom indicator with 4 Take Profit features to maximize profit.
cBot
EMA
Channel
+5
Multi-engine Gold cBot for cTrader with adaptive sizing, risk controls, broker-aware execution and on-chart monitoring.
1.07
āļ­āļąāļ•āļĢāļēāļŠāđˆāļ§āļ™ āļāļģāđ„āļĢāļ•āđˆāļ­āļ‚āļēāļ”āļ—āļļāļ™
cBot
XAUUSD
Breakout
+1
Easy to use. Fully adjustable. High-performance breakout bot—ready for your rules, even prop firm setups.

āļĢāļēāļ„āļē

āļ•āļąāđ‰āļ‡āđāļ•āđˆ 22/09/2024
15
āļāļēāļĢāļ‚āļēāļĒ
3.48K
āļ•āļīāļ”āļ•āļąāđ‰āļ‡āļŸāļĢāļĩ